Greater Pittsburgh Regional


Statistical summary across ALL teams

Click on a metric to compare individual teams
MetricMinAvgVarMax
Sandstorm Start Level20.00.40.51.0
Sandstorm Cross Hab Line0.00.80.41.0
Sandstorm Cargo Ship Panel0.00.20.41.0
Sandstorm Cargo Ship Cargo0.00.10.33.0
Sandstorm Rocket Panel0.00.00.22.0
Sandstorm Rocket Cargo0.00.00.11.0
Teleop Cargo Ship Panel0.00.60.95.0
Teleop Cargo Ship Cargo0.01.41.67.0
Teleop Rocket Panel0.00.71.15.0
Teleop Rocket Cargo0.00.40.85.0
Endgame Attempted Climb Level0.01.40.93.0
Endgame Actual Scored Climb Level0.01.10.93.0
Played Defense0.00.10.31.0
Played Counter Defense0.00.10.31.0
Died During Match0.00.10.21.0
Recovered From Freeze0.00.00.21.0
Outstanding Performance0.00.00.00.0